ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11932241
nr 1193 2241
Erik Unström
(1897-1974), Sverige
Erik Unström (1897-1974), Sweden. Östa Öland. Signed, dated 1959. Oil on panel, 22x26 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Östa Öland. Signerad, daterad 1959. Olja på pannå, 22x26 cm
Erik Unström, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1974 .
Withdrawn
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:42:55